This page shows projects at NSC. You may also want to look at the list for NAISS/SNIC.
Based on the three-digit level from Standard för svensk indelning av forskningsämnen applied to the primary classification:
Stefan Engblom, Uppsala universitet
Feb. 26, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Mohammad Seidpisheh, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 26, 2024 – April 1, 2024
Héctor Rodriguez Déniz, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 12, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Ricardo Vinuesa, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
April 1, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Ricardo Vinuesa, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Sept. 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Adam Malik, Chalmers tekniska högskola
May 23, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Nils-Hassan Quttineh, Linköpings universitet
April 1, 2024 – April 1, 2025
Nils-Hassan Quttineh, Linköpings universitet
March 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Marcus Häggbom, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Jörgen Blomvall, Linköpings universitet
July 30, 2021 – March 1, 2025
Carl Hvarfner, Lunds universitet
Oct. 3, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Viktor Nilsson, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 1, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Rebecka Jörnsten, Göteborgs universitet
March 30, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Felix Held, Göteborgs universitet
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Björn Wehlin, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 22, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Elina Rönnberg, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Elina Rönnberg, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Adrian Muntean, Karlstads universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Måns Williamson, Lunds universitet
April 1, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Måns Williamson, Lunds universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Tovohery Randrianarisoa, Umeå universitet
June 27, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Andrew Ross Winters, Linköpings universitet
April 19, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Jaime Manriquez, Lunds universitet
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Ali Dadras, Umeå universitet
March 15, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Johanna Engman, Lunds universitet
Sept. 12, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Zhou Zhou, Umeå universitet
March 4, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Lukas Käll, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Sept. 8, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Lukas Käll, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 30, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Martin Moche, Linköpings universitet
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Lutz Oettershagen, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Aug. 23, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Fredrik Johansson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Feb. 25, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Patrick Micke, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 30, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Benjamin Murrell, Karolinska Institutet
Nov. 4, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Patric Jensfelt, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 1, 2024 – July 1, 2024
Luigi Nardi, Lunds universitet
May 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Xuan Gu, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 5, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Rasmus Kjær Høier, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Sept. 7, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Magalí Martí Generó, Linköpings universitet
June 21, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Syafiq Al Atiiq, Lunds universitet
Feb. 2, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Amirhossein Layegh Kheirabadi, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Joakim Dahlin, Karolinska Institutet
Oct. 16, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Yifei Jin, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 17, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Yuqi Zheng, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 2, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Yuqi Zheng, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 2, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Patrick Lambrix, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Yuxuan Xia, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 26, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Xiaoyue Chen, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 31, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Mikael Nilsson, Lunds universitet
Dec. 14, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Marco Kuhlmann, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Lennart Svensson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Sargam Gupta, Umeå universitet
Sept. 13, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Prashant Singh, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 30, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Adam Lilja, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Nov. 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Fredrik Kahl, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Feb. 27, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Fabian Schmidt, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Lars Hammarstrand, Chalmers tekniska högskola
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Viktor Larsson, Lunds universitet
March 7, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Mårten Björkman, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Selpi Selpi, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Feb. 25, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Mika Gustafsson, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 16, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Anders Hast, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Mika Gustafsson, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 20, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Mika Gustafsson, Linköpings universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Mika Gustafsson, Linköpings universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Ingemar André, Lunds universitet
Dec. 14, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Magnus Oskarsson, Lunds universitet
Dec. 15, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Stefan Bauer, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Zheng Zhao, Uppsala universitet
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Minxing Liu, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 28, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Le Minh Ha, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 4, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Anders Hast, Uppsala universitet
Feb. 14, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Elisa Hope Barney Smith, Luleå tekniska universitet
Feb. 27, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Eva Blomqvist, Linköpings universitet
May 27, 2021 – June 1, 2024
Tianyi Zhou, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 17, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Magnus Boman, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 8, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
John Törnblom, Linköpings universitet
June 13, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Masoud Daneshtalab, Mälardalens universitet
Feb. 1, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Yifei He, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Yifei Jin, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 1, 2024 – Nov. 1, 2024
Monowar Bhuyan, Umeå universitet
March 15, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Georg Bökman, Chalmers tekniska högskola
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Fredrik Lindsten, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Martin Funkquist, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Carolina Wählby, Uppsala universitet
Nov. 14, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Christoph Kessler, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 3, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Hedvig Kjellström, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 3, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Kalle von Feilitzen, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Kalle von Feilitzen, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Oct. 31, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Kalle von Feilitzen, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Oct. 30, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Alkis Sygkounas, Örebro universitet
Dec. 12, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Ziwei Luo, Uppsala universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Nikolai Scherbak, Örebro universitet
Dec. 28, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Nikolai Scherbak, Örebro universitet
Dec. 28, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Amy Loutfi, Örebro universitet
Dec. 29, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Johan Fredin Haslum, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Nov. 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Amy Loutfi, Örebro universitet
Dec. 20, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Wen Zhong, Linköpings universitet
Sept. 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Kamran Hosseini, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Martin Dahlö, Uppsala universitet
Sept. 4, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Martin Dahlö, Uppsala universitet
Feb. 16, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Kamran Hosseini, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 25, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Xuejiao Zhao, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Nov. 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Danica Kragic Jensfelt, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Nicolas Jonason, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 15, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Jens Lagergren, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Fredrik Heintz, Linköpings universitet
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Jendrik Seipp, Linköpings universitet
Aug. 29, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Jendrik Seipp, Linköpings universitet
Aug. 29, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Markus Fritzsche, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Paul Häusner, Uppsala universitet
Sept. 19, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Emil Carlsson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Dec. 5, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Olaf Hartig, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 16, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Christoph Kessler, Linköpings universitet
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Jennifer Andersson, Uppsala universitet
Feb. 1, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Florian Pokorny, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Michael Felsberg, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – July 1, 2024
György Dán, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Fredrik Johansson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Feb. 25, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Jakub Truszkowski, Göteborgs universitet
Feb. 12, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Qian Guo, Lunds universitet
Feb. 12, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Johan Raber, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 26, 2020 – Nov. 1, 2024
Eunil Seo, Umeå universitet
April 1, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Eunil Seo, Umeå universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Björn Wallner, Linköpings universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Björn Wallner, Linköpings universitet
May 26, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Björn Wallner, Linköpings universitet
May 26, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Alexander Dürr, Lunds universitet
March 2, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Claudio Mirabello, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 28, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Jens Lagergren, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Oct. 5, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Marcus Liwicki, Luleå tekniska universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Michail Vazirgiannis, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 15, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Karol Wojtulewicz, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 20, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Emina Alickovic, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 29, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Hendrik Arnold De Weerd, Linköpings universitet
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Gabriel Ducrocq, Linköpings universitet
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Yufei Zhu, Örebro universitet
Nov. 15, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Alp Yurtsever, Umeå universitet
Jan. 30, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Arne Elofsson, Stockholms universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Yifan Ding, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 12, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Daniel Gnad, Linköpings universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Georg Hess, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 3, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Antoine Honoré, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 20, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Antoine Honoré, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 12, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Sargam Gupta, Umeå universitet
April 1, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Saloni Kwatra, Umeå universitet
Feb. 27, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Johannes Klaus Fichte, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 30, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Shirin Tahmasebinotarki, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 10, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Elin Anna Topp, Lunds universitet
April 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Simon Kristoffersson Lind, Lunds universitet
March 4, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Mika Gustafsson, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 21, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Xuan-Son Vu, Umeå universitet
Dec. 2, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Tejaswi Venkata Satya Badam, Karolinska Institutet
Dec. 7, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Henric Zazzi, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 9, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Éva Székely, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Oct. 10, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Benjamin Murrell, Karolinska Institutet
Oct. 12, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Kevin Smith, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Nov. 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Mikael Asplund, Linköpings universitet
April 26, 2021 – May 1, 2024
Ahmed Ali-Eldin Hassan, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Sept. 21, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Fredrik Lindsten, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Carl Lindström, Chalmers tekniska högskola
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Rajkumar Saini, Luleå tekniska universitet
Feb. 28, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Mustafa Khairallah, Lunds universitet
March 18, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Christoph Kessler, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Atsuto Maki, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 30, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Jens Lagergren, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Rita Kovordanyi, Linköpings universitet
June 17, 2021 – July 1, 2024
Anna Sandström Gerdtsson, Lunds universitet
Sept. 27, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Erik Frisk, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 31, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Emma Lundberg, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 30, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Arnold Kochari, Uppsala universitet
Sept. 15, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Daniel Holmer, Linköpings universitet
March 3, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Patrick Bryant, Stockholms universitet
Jan. 29, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Patrick Bryant, Stockholms universitet
Dec. 21, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Sonia florina Horchidan, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Fahad Khan, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 2, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Hossein Azizpour, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Mohammad Moein Sorkhei, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Oct. 18, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Dominik Drexler, Linköpings universitet
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Kristian Sandahl, Linköpings universitet
April 1, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Emilio Jorge, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 26, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Amir Hossein Akhavan Rahnama, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 24, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Ayush Kumar Varshney, Umeå universitet
Feb. 15, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Sourasekhar Banerjee, Umeå universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Obaidullah Zaland, Umeå universitet
Feb. 1, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Anindya Sundar Das, Umeå universitet
Nov. 4, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Xiaoliang Ma, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Anastasiia Kholtobina, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 7, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Ralph Scheicher, Uppsala universitet
May 26, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Ralph Scheicher, Uppsala universitet
May 26, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Vladislav Borisov, Uppsala universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Christian Forssén, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Lars Hultman, Linköpings universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Lars Hultman, Linköpings universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Lars Hultman, Linköpings universitet
June 1, 2022 – June 1, 2024
Davide Sangiovanni, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 18, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Davide Sangiovanni, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 30, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Patric Holmvall, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Oct. 27, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Olle Eriksson, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Viktor Ivády, Linköpings Universitet, Eötvös Loránd University
Feb. 1, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Viktor Ivády, Linköpings Universitet, Eötvös Loránd University
Feb. 1, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Axel Brandenburg, NORDITA
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Axel Brandenburg, NORDITA
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Evan Patrick O'Connor, Stockholms universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Evan Patrick O'Connor, Stockholms universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Clas Persson, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Nov. 6, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Clas Persson, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Oct. 30, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Julia Wiktor, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Martin Magnuson, Linköpings universitet
April 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Adrian Kantian, Uppsala universitet
Aug. 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Magnus Andersson, Umeå universitet
March 30, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Davide Sangiovanni, Linköpings universitet
April 12, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Mark Eric Dieckmann, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Marcus Ekholm, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 3, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Xinyi Cai, Linköpings universitet
Sept. 6, 2022 – Sept. 1, 2024
Rajeev Ahuja, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Peter Oppeneer, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Peter Oppeneer, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Igor Zozoulenko, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 8, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Henrik Grönbeck, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 8, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Gueorgui Gueorguiev, Linköpings universitet
April 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Gueorgui Gueorguiev, Linköpings universitet
April 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Johanna Rosen, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Tobias Ambjörnsson, Lunds universitet
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Alena Vishina, Uppsala universitet
Aug. 29, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Konstantinos Sarakinos, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Nov. 30, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Anatoly Belonoshko, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Anatoly Belonoshko, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Weine Olovsson, Linköpings universitet
May 1, 2022 – May 1, 2024
Dibyajyoti Mohanta, Lunds universitet
Aug. 14, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Anna Delin, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Anna Delin, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Per Hyldgaard, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Jens Jasche, Stockholms universitet
May 12, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Ludvig Doeser, Stockholms universitet
Jan. 3, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Ivan Khaymovich, Stockholms universitet
July 28, 2023 – Aug. 1, 2024
Oscar Grånäs, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Matthias Geilhufe, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Nov. 30, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Ivan Miranda, Uppsala universitet
Nov. 30, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Tobias Hansson, Linköpings universitet
June 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Klaus Leifer, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 11, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Klaus Leifer, Uppsala universitet
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Mattias Klintenberg, Uppsala universitet
March 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Wei Luo, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 9, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Martin Leijnse, Lunds universitet
Nov. 30, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Annica Black-Schaffer, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – July 1, 2024
Anders Hellman, Chalmers tekniska högskola
May 12, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Anders Hellman, Chalmers tekniska högskola
May 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Andreas Larsson, Luleå tekniska universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Thijs Jan Holleboom, Karlstads universitet
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Son Nguyen, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 30, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Son Nguyen, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 29, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Meysam Pazoki, Uppsala universitet
Dec. 29, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Igor Abrikosov, Linköpings universitet
June 25, 2019 – July 1, 2024
Igor Abrikosov, Linköpings universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Göran Wahnström, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Samuel Lara, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Xinyi Cai, Linköpings universitet
Aug. 24, 2021 – Sept. 1, 2024
Cleber Marchiori, Karlstads universitet
May 26, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Charlotte Platzer Björkman, Uppsala universitet
May 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Charlotte Platzer Björkman, Uppsala universitet
May 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Alireza Farhadizadeh, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 20, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Witlef Wieczorek, Chalmers tekniska högskola
June 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Son Nguyen, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2021 – Dec. 1, 2024
Son Nguyen, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2021 – Dec. 1, 2024
Raquel Lizarraga, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Per Hyldgaard, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Andrei Ruban, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Andrei Ruban, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Jakob Blomqvist, Malmö universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Christina Bjerkén, Malmö universitet
Nov. 30, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Alexander Tyner, NORDITA
Dec. 5, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Denis Music, Malmö universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Levente Vitos, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 1, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Levente Vitos, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 1, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Danny Thonig, Örebro universitet
Nov. 30, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Shahab Fatemi, Umeå universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Rickard Armiento, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Carlo Maria Canali, Linnéuniversitetet
Dec. 21, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Weimin Ma, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 21, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Magdalena Larfors, Uppsala universitet
Dec. 20, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Paul Erhart, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 29, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
QiChen Xu, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 26, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Lars Bergqvist, Högskolan Väst
Oct. 30, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Jens Bardarson, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 21, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Andreas Larsson, Luleå tekniska universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Koushik Mukherjee, Lunds universitet
March 30, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Pär Olsson, Malmö universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Pär Olsson, Malmö universitet
Nov. 30, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Tim Linden, Stockholms universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Tim Linden, Stockholms universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Deobrat Singh, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Paul Erhart, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Feb. 2, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Paul Erhart, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Feb. 1, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Natalia Skorodumova, Luleå tekniska universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Natalia Skorodumova, Luleå tekniska universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Julia Wiktor, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Feb. 29, 2024 – Dec. 1, 2024
Ivan Petrov, Linköpings universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Ivan Petrov, Linköpings universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Andrea Muntean, Karlstads universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Stephan Schönecker, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
May 26, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Carlos Moyses Graca Araujo, Karlstads universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Carlos Moyses Graca Araujo, Karlstads universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Ferenc Tasnádi, Linköpings universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Davide Sangiovanni, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 30, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Egor Babaev, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 13, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Egor Babaev, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Biplab Sanyal, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Biplab Sanyal, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Panagiotis Tolias, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Panagiotis Tolias, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Adrian Kantian, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Cleber Marchiori, Karlstads universitet
June 22, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Oscar Agertz, Lunds universitet
April 27, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Oscar Agertz, Lunds universitet
April 26, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Johan Moverare, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Johanna Rosen, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Rajeev Ahuja, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Florian Trybel, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 25, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Mark Eric Dieckmann, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Lindsay Richard Merte, Malmö universitet
Dec. 5, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Chong Qi, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Johannes Hofmann, Göteborgs universitet
April 17, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Jack Lidmar, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 15, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Jan Rusz, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Jan Rusz, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Corina Etz, Luleå tekniska universitet
Dec. 21, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Olle Eriksson, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Michael Odelius, Stockholms universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Rickard Armiento, Linköpings universitet
March 7, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Igor Dimarco, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Oscar Grånäs, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Andreas Ekström, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Sept. 28, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Lars G.M. Pettersson, Stockholms universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Lars G.M. Pettersson, Stockholms universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Iryna Yakymenko, Linköpings universitet
June 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Sebastian Cardoch, Uppsala universitet
July 3, 2023 – Aug. 1, 2024
Kevin Marc Seja, Chalmers tekniska högskola
March 7, 2024 – April 1, 2025
Tomas Edvinsson, Uppsala universitet
July 3, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Tomas Edvinsson, Uppsala universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Andrea Idini, Lunds universitet
Sept. 28, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Florian Niedermann, Stockholms universitet
Nov. 27, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Göran Östlin, Stockholms universitet
Nov. 30, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Göran Östlin, Stockholms universitet
Nov. 30, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Ross Church, Lunds universitet
Sept. 29, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Michael Odelius, Stockholms universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Christian Forssén, Chalmers tekniska högskola
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Sergei Simak, Linköpings universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Sergei Simak, Linköpings universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Johan Klarbring, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Gunnar Pálsson, Uppsala universitet
June 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Gunnar Pálsson, Uppsala universitet
May 26, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Ivan Shtepliuk, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2022 – Dec. 1, 2024
Weine Olovsson, Linköpings universitet
March 1, 2024 – May 1, 2024
Chong Qi, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 12, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Andreas Isacsson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Ali Sufyan, Luleå tekniska universitet
Jan. 26, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Jinshan Pan, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Baltzar Stevensson, Stockholms universitet
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Victor Kimberg, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
April 17, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Victor Kimberg, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
April 4, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Bo Durbeej, Linköpings universitet
May 1, 2022 – May 1, 2024
Henrik Grönbeck, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Marcelo Albuquerque, Uppsala universitet
March 13, 2024 – April 1, 2025
Patrik Johansson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
April 26, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Martin Sjödin, Uppsala universitet
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Joydeep Dutta, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 27, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Michael Busch, Luleå tekniska universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – July 1, 2024
Patric Elf, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
April 26, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Tore Brinck, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
May 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
David Van Der Spoel, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Igor Zozoulenko, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Nathalie Proos Vedin, Uppsala universitet
July 6, 2023 – Aug. 1, 2024
Glib Baryshnikov, Linköpings universitet
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Glib Baryshnikov, Linköpings universitet
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Kersti Hermansson, Uppsala universitet
Aug. 16, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Kersti Hermansson, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Bo Durbeej, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Bo Durbeej, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Per-Olof Syrén, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Sept. 28, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Magnus Andersson, Umeå universitet
Sept. 28, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Jonas Björk, Linköpings universitet
Aug. 6, 2021 – Sept. 1, 2024
Ulf Ryde, Lunds universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Ulf Ryde, Lunds universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Rabia Ayub, RISE Research Institute of Sweden
Nov. 7, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Lars Ojamäe, Linköpings universitet
Aug. 29, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Lars Ojamäe, Linköpings universitet
June 1, 2019 – June 1, 2024
Mattias Edén, Stockholms universitet
May 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Guillermo Ahumada, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Nanna Holmgaard List, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Aug. 25, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Nanna Holmgaard List, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Aug. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Jorn Steen, Uppsala universitet
May 23, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Bo Durbeej, Linköpings universitet
April 1, 2022 – April 1, 2025
Marcus Lundberg, Uppsala universitet
Feb. 26, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Mickaël Delcey, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 12, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Giovanni Volpe, Göteborgs universitet
March 20, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Peter Schurtenberger, Lunds universitet
April 26, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Nils Mårtensson, Uppsala universitet
March 27, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Kerstin Andersson, Karlstads universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Valera Veryazov, Lunds universitet
April 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Ignacio Fernández Galván, Uppsala universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Samir Chattopadhyay, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 9, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Danjo De Chavez, Uppsala universitet
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Bei Yang, Linköpings universitet
Aug. 25, 2021 – Sept. 1, 2024
Preethanuj Preethalayam, Uppsala universitet
April 12, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Stefano Crespi, Uppsala universitet
Feb. 25, 2024 – Nov. 1, 2024
Stefano Crespi, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 30, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Tore Brinck, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
May 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Bo Durbeej, Linköpings universitet
April 20, 2020 – April 1, 2025
Leif Eriksson, Göteborgs universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Leif Eriksson, Göteborgs universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Emil Säbb, Uppsala universitet
Aug. 15, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Péter József Mayer, Uppsala universitet
March 8, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Fredrik Schaufelberger, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 4, 2024 – April 1, 2025
Peter Dinér, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Lingkai Zhu, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Alexander Lyubartsev, Stockholms universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Alexander Lyubartsev, Stockholms universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Aatto Laaksonen, Stockholms universitet
Feb. 29, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Aatto Laaksonen, Stockholms universitet
Jan. 31, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Nanna Holmgaard List, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Kevin Breitwieser, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Oct. 9, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Mun Hon Cheah, Uppsala universitet
July 14, 2023 – Aug. 1, 2024
Shaoqi Zhan, Uppsala universitet
Feb. 2, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Martin Rahm, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Pher Andersson, Stockholms universitet
June 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Fahmi Himo, Stockholms universitet
Dec. 21, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Jiayin Yuan, Stockholms universitet
Oct. 30, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Zoltan Takacs, Lunds universitet
Oct. 2, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
David Van Der Spoel, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Roland Lindh, Uppsala universitet
April 26, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Daniel Brandell, Uppsala universitet
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Patrick Norman, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Patrik Johansson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
March 7, 2024 – May 1, 2024
Iria Bolano, Lunds universitet
May 23, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Pratip Chakraborty, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Sept. 8, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Min Tao, Uppsala universitet
Aug. 30, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Patrick Norman, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Aug. 4, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Helena Lundberg Ankner, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Jonatan Johannesson, Göteborgs universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Henrik Ottosson, Uppsala universitet
Aug. 29, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Leandro Cid Gomes, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 26, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Margareta Blomberg, Stockholms universitet
Feb. 12, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Per Siegbahn, Stockholms universitet
Nov. 7, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Hans Ågren, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Hans Ågren, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Meiyuan Guo, Lunds universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Meiyuan Guo, Lunds universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Mårten Ahlquist, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 29, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Mårten Ahlquist, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Petter Persson, Lunds universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Petter Persson, Lunds universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Patricia Saenz-Mendez, Karlstads universitet
Nov. 30, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Martin Rahm, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Mate Erdelyi, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 30, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Madan Kumar Shankar, Uppsala universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Ambar Banerjee, Uppsala universitet
Feb. 1, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Biswanath Das, Stockholms universitet
Dec. 5, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Hugo Gutierrez de Teran, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Hugo Gutierrez de Teran, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Varun Sharma, Uppsala universitet
Aug. 21, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Lars Arneborg, SMHI
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Lichuan Wu, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Ferran López, Uppsala universitet
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Hamish Struthers, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 2, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Qiong Zhang, Stockholms universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Qiong Zhang, Stockholms universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Tinghai Ou, Göteborgs universitet
Aug. 1, 2023 – Aug. 1, 2024
Tinghai Ou, Göteborgs universitet
Aug. 1, 2023 – Aug. 1, 2024
Aleksa Stankovic, Stockholms universitet
June 20, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Aleksa Stankovic, Stockholms universitet
June 7, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Ramon Fuentes Franco, SMHI
Jan. 17, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Hamish Struthers, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 2, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Paul Miller, Lunds universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Moa Sporre, Lunds universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Moa Sporre, Lunds universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Thorsten Mauritsen, Stockholms universitet
Feb. 29, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Thorsten Mauritsen, Stockholms universitet
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Bo Gustafsson, Stockholms universitet
Feb. 1, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Minchao Wu, Uppsala universitet
Dec. 2, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Deliang Chen, Göteborgs universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Lichuan Wu, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 8, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Wenxin Zhang, Lunds universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Kristofer Krus, SMHI
Jan. 1, 2024 – July 1, 2024
Malin Gustafsson, IVL Swedish Environmental Research Institute
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Malin Gustafsson, IVL Swedish Environmental Research Institute
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Luisa Ickes, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Luisa Ickes, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Minchao Wu, Lunds universitet
Dec. 2, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Minchao Wu, Lunds universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Göran Broström, Göteborgs universitet
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Göran Broström, Göteborgs universitet
Feb. 29, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Fabien Roquet, Göteborgs universitet
Feb. 29, 2024 – May 1, 2024
Fabien Roquet, Göteborgs universitet
April 6, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Richard Leeding, Uppsala universitet
July 28, 2023 – Aug. 1, 2024
Koffi Worou, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 26, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Meriem Krouma, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 26, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Emma Allwright, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 26, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Erik Kjellström, SMHI
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Qiong Zhang, Stockholms universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Qiong Zhang, Stockholms universitet
March 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Carlos Gomez, Lunds universitet
June 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Pierre Quévreux, Stockholms universitet
Dec. 11, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Zhengyao Lu, Lunds universitet
July 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Zhengyao Lu, Lunds universitet
May 26, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Ting Lin, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 26, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Sandra-Esther Brunnabend, SMHI
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Malin Gustafsson, IVL Swedish Environmental Research Institute
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Michal Maj, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 3, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Michal Maj, Uppsala universitet
April 27, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Michal Maj, Uppsala universitet
April 26, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Anders Andersson, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Nicholas Pearce, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 12, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Guillaume Gaullier, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 22, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Lukas Grunewald, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 26, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Lukas Grunewald, Uppsala universitet
May 23, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Ola Wallerman, Uppsala universitet
Feb. 2, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Bengt Oxelman, Göteborgs universitet
Oct. 30, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Björn CG Karlsson, Linnéuniversitetet
Jan. 29, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Jens Carlsson, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Jens Carlsson, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Elena Vikström, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Elena Vikström, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Jaan-Olle Andressoo, Karolinska Institutet
Oct. 31, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Jaan-Olle Andressoo, Karolinska Institutet
Oct. 30, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Björn Wallner, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Vaibhav Srivastava, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Damasus Okeke, Göteborgs universitet
Jan. 24, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Ayaan Ali, Göteborgs universitet
Feb. 27, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Maria Selmer, Uppsala universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Magnus Andersson, Umeå universitet
Jan. 5, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Erik Lindahl, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Sept. 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Annie Jonsson, Högskolan i Skövde
March 4, 2024 – April 1, 2025
Ola Spjuth, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Sinisa Bjelic, Linnéuniversitetet
Sept. 29, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Sinisa Bjelic, Linnéuniversitetet
Sept. 28, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Patrick Bryant, Stockholms universitet
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Tilda Herrgårdh, Linköpings universitet
May 16, 2019 – June 1, 2024
Daniel Metcalfe, Umeå universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Anders Andersson, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Erik Marklund, Uppsala universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Yannick Woudstra, Stockholms universitet
Jan. 30, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Yannick Woudstra, Stockholms universitet
Jan. 26, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Natalia Ivone Sandoval Herrera, Sveriges lantbruksuniversitet
Feb. 16, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Szabolcs Bódizs, Uppsala universitet
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Szabolcs Bódizs, Göteborgs universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Szabolcs Bódizs, Göteborgs universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
György Barabas, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Mikael Ohlsson, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 27, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Wei Ouyang, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 30, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Louise Persson, Uppsala universitet
Nov. 16, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Federico Riu, Uppsala universitet
July 3, 2023 – Aug. 1, 2024
Vivek Singh, Karolinska Institutet
Oct. 9, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Nicolas Chazot, Sveriges lantbruksuniversitet
Sept. 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Kajsa Tunedal, Linköpings universitet
May 11, 2020 – June 1, 2024
Nicolas Sundqvist, Linköpings universitet
May 9, 2019 – June 1, 2024
Alexandra Ahlner, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Björn Wallner, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 29, 2024 – March 1, 2025
William Lövfors, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 7, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Henrik Podéus, Linköpings universitet
May 4, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Lucie Delemotte, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Laura Orellana, Karolinska Institutet
Oct. 30, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Ville Kaila, Stockholms universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Ville Kaila, Stockholms universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Bengt Oxelman, Göteborgs universitet
June 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Torben Rasmussen, Linköpings universitet
Sept. 12, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Petra Båth, Göteborgs universitet
Dec. 14, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Linda Juniar, Göteborgs universitet
Nov. 7, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Rasmus Magnusson, Högskolan i Skövde
April 25, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Gustav Hellström, Sveriges lantbruksuniversitet
March 12, 2024 – April 1, 2025
Karin Lindkvist, Lunds universitet
Sept. 20, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Jens Carlsson, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 30, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Vitaly Kocherbitov, Malmö universitet
March 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Rubin Dasgupta, Uppsala universitet
March 1, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Pablo Emiliano Gomez Ruiz, Göteborgs universitet
June 27, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Bengt Oxelman, Göteborgs universitet
Oct. 30, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Ntwai Moiloa, Göteborgs universitet
Sept. 21, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Martin Moche, Karolinska Institutet
Jan. 3, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Linda Johansson, Göteborgs universitet
Feb. 25, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Wolfgang Schröder, Umeå universitet
Dec. 14, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Magdalena Riad, Karolinska Institutet
June 19, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Jesper Haeggstrom, Karolinska Institutet
Feb. 29, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Jesper Haeggstrom, Karolinska Institutet
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Jesper Haeggstrom, Karolinska Institutet
Feb. 14, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Katja Petzold, Karolinska Institutet
June 19, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Linda Johansson, Göteborgs universitet
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Johannes Messinger, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 23, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Jens Carlsson, Uppsala universitet
July 10, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Marina Rafajlovic, Göteborgs universitet
Jan. 29, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Suresh Banjara, Umeå universitet
Sept. 7, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Claudio Cantù, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Claudio Cantù, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Tim Schulte, Stockholms universitet
Feb. 27, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Tom Lindström, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Tom Lindström, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Carsten Mim, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Nov. 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Johan Davidsson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Johan Davidsson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Dec. 27, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Christiane Schmidt, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 30, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Christiane Schmidt, Linköpings universitet
Aug. 22, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Nischal Chaulagain, Lunds universitet
Jan. 26, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Tatiana Polishchuk, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 1, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Oscar Stenhammar, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Nov. 4, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Sudeep Surendran, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 7, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Shamisa Shoja, Linköpings universitet
June 21, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Per Stenström, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Dec. 21, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Valeria Castellucci, Uppsala universitet
Aug. 14, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Valeria Castellucci, Uppsala universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Joakim Jaldén, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 30, 2024 – June 1, 2024
Josef Bigun, Högskolan i Halmstad
March 22, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Ruoqi Zhang, Uppsala universitet
Sept. 12, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Onur Günlü, Linköpings universitet
March 8, 2024 – April 1, 2025
Per Mattsson, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 22, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Iliar Rabet, Mälardalens universitet
Jan. 26, 2024 – June 1, 2024
Ruoqi Zhang, Uppsala universitet
April 1, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
John Folkesson, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 1, 2024 – July 1, 2024
Oskar Holmström, Linköpings universitet
March 7, 2024 – July 1, 2024
Tobias Norlund, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Jianan Bai, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Erik Frisk, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 17, 2024 – May 1, 2024
Magnus Sethson, Linköpings universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Stefan Ivanell, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Simone Sebben, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Simone Sebben, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Isabelle Choquet, Högskolan Väst
Jan. 30, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Isabelle Choquet, Högskolan Väst
Jan. 29, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Roland Gårdhagen, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 6, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Magnus Andersson, Linköpings universitet
June 1, 2019 – June 1, 2024
Magnus Andersson, Linköpings universitet
Aug. 28, 2020 – June 1, 2024
Tino Ebbers, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Pavel Kudinov, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 26, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Pavel Kudinov, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 21, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Tino Ebbers, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Sourabh Bhardwaj, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 16, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Sourabh Bhardwaj, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Sept. 28, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Ricardo Vinuesa, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
April 1, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Ricardo Vinuesa, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Sept. 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Alf-Erik Almstedt, Chalmers tekniska högskola
March 8, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Alf-Erik Almstedt, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Feb. 1, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Kin Wing Wong, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 16, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Gaetano Sardina, Chalmers tekniska högskola
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Gaetano Sardina, Chalmers tekniska högskola
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Elham Rekabi Bana, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Sept. 19, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Xicheng Wang, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 11, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Christer Fureby, Lunds universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Christer Fureby, Lunds universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Fredrik Henriksson, Linköpings universitet
Sept. 13, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Xue-Song Bai, Lunds universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Xue-Song Bai, Lunds universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Outi Tammisola, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Outi Tammisola, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Philipp Schlatter, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Philipp Schlatter, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Zhiyuan Li, Chalmers tekniska högskola
April 26, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Xiaoyan Ji, Luleå tekniska universitet
Aug. 29, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Huadong Yao, Chalmers tekniska högskola
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Carl-Johan Thore, Linköpings universitet
April 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Jelle Kranenbarg, Luleå tekniska universitet
Oct. 12, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Jelle Kranenbarg, Luleå tekniska universitet
Oct. 12, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Sinisa Krajnovic, Chalmers tekniska högskola
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Sinisa Krajnovic, Chalmers tekniska högskola
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Carl-Johan Thore, Linköpings universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Håkan Nilsson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Håkan Nilsson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 1, 2024 – July 1, 2024
Elias Zea, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Nov. 4, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Rixin Yu, Lunds universitet
April 1, 2024 – April 1, 2025
Arash Eslamdoost, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Nov. 30, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Arash Eslamdoost, Chalmers tekniska högskola
April 27, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Arash Eslamdoost, Chalmers tekniska högskola
April 26, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Henrik Ström, Chalmers tekniska högskola
April 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Lars Larsson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
April 27, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Lars Larsson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
April 26, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Rickard Bensow, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Rickard Bensow, Chalmers tekniska högskola
March 1, 2024 – Nov. 1, 2024
Roland Larsson, Luleå tekniska universitet
Feb. 28, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Anders Goude, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 31, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Minh Thao Nguyen, Uppsala universitet
Oct. 31, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Konstantinos Konstantinidis, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Jan. 8, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Huadong Yao, Chalmers tekniska högskola
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Stefan Ivanell, Uppsala universitet
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Manikanta Viswanadha Prabhu Kankatala, Uppsala universitet
May 23, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Ronnie Andersson, Chalmers tekniska högskola
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Christophe Duwig, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
July 1, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Mikael Hedenqvist, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Nikolaos Giochalas, Linköpings universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Sudhanshu Kuthe, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
May 23, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Pavel Korzhavyi, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Pavel Korzhavyi, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
March 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Per Eklund, Linköpings universitet
Feb. 1, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Dmytro Orlov, Lunds universitet
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Sudhanshu Kuthe, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Nov. 4, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Per Larsson, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Jan. 8, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Johan Hektor, Malmö universitet
May 5, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Teresa Nordin, Linköpings universitet
March 26, 2021 – July 1, 2024
Teresa Nordin, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 1, 2020 – July 1, 2024
Zhikai Yang, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Nov. 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Mats Persson, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Feb. 13, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Jonas Lantz, Linköpings universitet
April 1, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Jonas Lantz, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Robin Kämpe, Linköpings universitet
June 6, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Robin Kämpe, Linköpings universitet
June 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Frida Sandberg, Lunds universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
David Marlevi, Karolinska Institutet
April 1, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
David Marlevi, Karolinska Institutet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Rolf A Heckemann, Göteborgs universitet
Feb. 1, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Rolf A Heckemann, Göteborgs universitet
Feb. 1, 2024 – July 1, 2024
Gustav Magnusson, Linköpings universitet
March 23, 2022 – April 1, 2025
Saghi Hajisharif, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 17, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Rodrigo Moreno, Kungliga Tekniska högskolan
Dec. 15, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Anders Eklund, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Malin Göteman, Uppsala universitet
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Xin Zhao, Chalmers tekniska högskola
April 26, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Claes Eskilsson, RISE - Research Institutes of Sweden
Oct. 30, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Claes Eskilsson, RISE - Research Institutes of Sweden
Oct. 31, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Malin Göteman, Uppsala universitet
Dec. 21, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Malin Göteman, Uppsala universitet
Dec. 11, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Mohamed Ismail, Lunds universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Solveig Melin, Lunds universitet
April 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Vasanthanathan Poongavanam, Uppsala universitet
March 28, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Vasili Hauryliuk, Lunds universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Yu-Wei Chang, Göteborgs universitet
May 24, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Rajnish Kumar, Karolinska Institutet
June 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Adrian Dauphinee, Sveriges lantbruksuniversitet
Nov. 30, 2023 – Dec. 1, 2024
Zhilei Xu, Karolinska Institutet
July 28, 2023 – Aug. 1, 2024
Maria Lerm, Linköpings universitet
Dec. 21, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Blanca Zufiria, Karolinska Institutet
April 1, 2024 – Oct. 1, 2024
Blanca Zufiria, Karolinska Institutet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Preeti Jha, Uppsala universitet
March 10, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Granit Kastrati, Stockholms universitet
March 9, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Wenyang Shi, Karolinska Institutet
Feb. 14, 2024 – March 1, 2025
Greta Hultqvist, Uppsala universitet
Nov. 28, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Martin Holmudden, Göteborgs universitet
Oct. 12, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Gemma Atkinson, Lunds universitet
Dec. 2, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Saw Simeon, Uppsala universitet
March 6, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Jiawei Sun, Karolinska Institutet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Massimiliano Passaretti, Karolinska Institutet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Magdalena Scharf, Karolinska Institutet
June 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Gunnar Schulte, Karolinska Institutet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Gemma Atkinson, Lunds universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Hang Zhao, Göteborgs universitet
May 23, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Hang Zhao, Göteborgs universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Blanca Zufiria, Karolinska Institutet
June 27, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Christian Sköld, Uppsala universitet
Jan. 30, 2024 – Feb. 1, 2025
Louise Gsell, Karolinska Institutet
Sept. 1, 2023 – Sept. 1, 2024
Emil Tykesson, Lunds universitet
Dec. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Mite Mijalkov, Karolinska Institutet
June 27, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Gemma Atkinson, Lunds universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – July 1, 2024
Martin Eklund, Karolinska Institutet
Dec. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Roumiana Chakarova, Göteborgs universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Eduard Chelebian Kocharyan, Uppsala universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Roumiana Chakarova, Göteborgs universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
David Marlevi, Karolinska Institutet
Dec. 7, 2023 – Jan. 1, 2025
Srdan Prodanovic, Linköpings universitet
June 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Rickard Sandberg, Karolinska Institutet
March 1, 2024 – Sept. 1, 2024
Carl Nettelblad, Uppsala universitet
Sept. 20, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Kieran Larkin, Stockholms universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Xiaoxu Zhao, Göteborgs universitet
Nov. 3, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Xiaoxu Zhao, Göteborgs universitet
Sept. 8, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Thomas Fischer, Lunds universitet
Oct. 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Karl Walentin, Uppsala universitet
June 29, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Johannes Haushofer, Stockholms universitet
Sept. 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Johannes Haushofer, Stockholms universitet
June 1, 2023 – June 1, 2024
Henrik Danielsson, Linköpings universitet
June 27, 2023 – July 1, 2024
Elis Carlberg Larsson, Linköpings universitet
Sept. 19, 2023 – Oct. 1, 2024
Anastasia Menshikova, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 5, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Miriam Hurtado Bodell, Linköpings universitet
April 1, 2023 – April 1, 2024
Eduardo Tapia, Linköpings universitet
April 1, 2024 – Aug. 1, 2024
Måns Magnusson, Linköpings universitet
Oct. 9, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Marc Keuschnigg, Linköpings universitet
Jan. 1, 2024 – Jan. 1, 2025
Marc Keuschnigg, Linköpings universitet
April 5, 2023 – May 1, 2024
Staffan Lindberg, Göteborgs universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Staffan Lindberg, Göteborgs universitet
Nov. 1, 2023 – Nov. 1, 2024
Mario Vicente, Stockholms universitet
Oct. 6, 2023 – May 1, 2024